fbpx

Team South West

Saige Buchanan – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw

Kayden Meyer – Gelico, Swift Current

Katelyn Sauer – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw

Amara Cameron – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw

Jaylin Bevin – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw

Team South East

Avery Fleck – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn

Sadie Hodgkin – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn

Sophie Pollock – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn

Eliza Gall – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn

Heidi Byers – Estevan Gymnastics

Team Saskatoon

Anne Vien – Marian Gymnastics

Casey Klassen – Marian Gymnastics

Jazmyn Smith – Marian Gymnastics

Olivia Dionne – Marian Gymnastics

Makenna Patterson – Marian Gymnastics

Team Rivers West

Mikayla Crofts – Marian Gymnastics, Saskatoon

Arabella Gilroy – Rosetown Gymnastics

Emily Hamilton – Rosetown Gymnastics

Sheena Istifo – Marian Gymnastics, Saskatoon (Fill spot position)

Gracie Melrose – Marian Gymnastics, Saskatoon (Fill spot position)

Team Regina

Amaya Sali – Queen City Gymnastics

Taelyn Maksymiw – Queen City Gymnastics

Lillie Myers – Gymnastics Adventure

Bristol Watson – Gymnastics Adventure

Sloane Montague – Queen City Gymnastics

 

 

Team Prairie Central

Kennedy Bley – Calico, Humboldt

Atley Mathies – Can Am Gymnastics, Saskatoon

Josie Royer – Taiso Gymnastics, Saskatoon

Adelyn Janis – Taiso Gymnastics, Saskatoon

Brooke Halford – Can Am Gymnastics, Saskatoon

 

Team Parkland

Madison Signarowski – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton

Adora Erhardt – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton

Kenzie Gorski – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton

Cassie Shindle – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton

Mikayla Yaholnitsky – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton

Team Lakeland

Dylan Bannerman-Murphy – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club

Cali Mususkapoe – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club

Lucy Jones – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club

Edye Bendzsak – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club

Ember Dorward – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club

Team North

Naomi Johns – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club

Mackenzie Boyer – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club

Emma Voisard – Can Am Gymnastics, Saskatoon (Fill spot position)

Jasmin Sanchez-Peters – Nipawin Revolution Gymnastics (Fill spot position)

Norah Gudnason – Nipawin Revolution Gymnastics (Fill spot position)

District coaches to be announced shortly!