Team South West
Saige Buchanan – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw
Kayden Meyer – Gelico, Swift Current
Katelyn Sauer – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw
Amara Cameron – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw
Jaylin Bevin – Gymtastiks of Moose Jaw
Team South East
Avery Fleck – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn
Sadie Hodgkin – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn
Sophie Pollock – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn
Eliza Gall – Airbourne Gymnastics, Weyburn
Heidi Byers – Estevan Gymnastics
Team Saskatoon
Anne Vien – Marian Gymnastics
Casey Klassen – Marian Gymnastics
Jazmyn Smith – Marian Gymnastics
Olivia Dionne – Marian Gymnastics
Makenna Patterson – Marian Gymnastics
Team Rivers West
Mikayla Crofts – Marian Gymnastics, Saskatoon
Arabella Gilroy – Rosetown Gymnastics
Emily Hamilton – Rosetown Gymnastics
Sheena Istifo – Marian Gymnastics, Saskatoon (Fill spot position)
Gracie Melrose – Marian Gymnastics, Saskatoon (Fill spot position)
Team Regina
Amaya Sali – Queen City Gymnastics
Taelyn Maksymiw – Queen City Gymnastics
Lillie Myers – Gymnastics Adventure
Bristol Watson – Gymnastics Adventure
Sloane Montague – Queen City Gymnastics
Team Prairie Central
Kennedy Bley – Calico, Humboldt
Atley Mathies – Can Am Gymnastics, Saskatoon
Josie Royer – Taiso Gymnastics, Saskatoon
Adelyn Janis – Taiso Gymnastics, Saskatoon
Brooke Halford – Can Am Gymnastics, Saskatoon
Team Parkland
Madison Signarowski – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton
Adora Erhardt – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton
Kenzie Gorski – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton
Cassie Shindle – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton
Mikayla Yaholnitsky – Springers Gymnastics, Yorkton
Team Lakeland
Dylan Bannerman-Murphy – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club
Cali Mususkapoe – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club
Lucy Jones – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club
Edye Bendzsak – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club
Ember Dorward – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club
Team North
Naomi Johns – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club
Mackenzie Boyer – Prince Albert Gymnastics Club
Emma Voisard – Can Am Gymnastics, Saskatoon (Fill spot position)
Jasmin Sanchez-Peters – Nipawin Revolution Gymnastics (Fill spot position)
Norah Gudnason – Nipawin Revolution Gymnastics (Fill spot position)
District coaches to be announced shortly!